skip navigation

Registered Teams

Registered Teams


U23 men

Rhinos Rugby Academy
Rock Rugby Academy
Celtic Barbarians
Herriman Men
Gentlemen of Aspen
Gorilla Rugby
East Rugby
Genesis Men
Utah Roothogs
AZ Old Cats
5785
Oasis Rugby
Toa Rugby
Silicon Valley RFC

U18 Boys Invitational

Northeast Academy
Rock Rugby Academy
Rhinos Rugby Academy
Utah Lions
EIRA Red
EIRA Navy
Rebel Rugby Academy
Badger Selects
Panthers Blue
Panthers Red
Gorilla Rugby
Washington Loggers
Warriors Academy

u18 Boys

Rocky Mountain
Belmont Shore
Maui Warriors
New Mexico
Rhinos Rugby Academy
Layton Christian Academy
Berks County Rugby
Pioneer Rugby 7s
Rebel Rugby U17s
Herriman
AZ Bobcats
South Texas Armadillos
SacPal Spartans
Washington Academy of Rugby
Utah Lions
Liberty Patriots

U16 Boys

Toa Rugby
Belmont Shore
Rhinos Rugby Academy- Black
South Davis Rugby
Arizona Bobcats
Gorilla Rugby
EIRA
Rock Rugby
GRC Barbarians
Rebel Rugby Academy
PNW Loggers
Panthers Red
Panthers Blue
Maui Warriors
Herriman
Rhinos Rugby Academy-Green

U14 Boys

Belmont Shore
Rhinos Rugby Academy- green
South Davis Rugby
Layton Christian Academy
Arizona Bobcats
Warriors Utah
Maui Warriors
Guam Rugby Barbarians
American Fork Cavemen
Panther 7s
Charlotte Tiger Cubs
Broncos Rugby Club
Celtic Barbarians
Sacramento Kaji Rugby
Rhino Rugby Academy -Black
5785

U18 Girls Invitational

Maui Wahine Warriors
Rhinos Rugby Academy
Rock Rugby Academy
ARPTC
Badger Selects
Charlotte Tigers
Utah Lions

u18 Girls

Rocky Mountain
Scottsdale Wolves
Belmont Shore
Panther 7s
United Rugby
Majestics
Lady Cavaliers
Toa Rugby
SacPal Amazons
Badger Selects 2
Eagle HS Mustangs
Pioneer Rugby7s
San Diego Mustangs
New Mexico
Bitterroot Koa Wahines

U16 Girls

Rocky Mountain
Belmont Shore
Rhinos Rugby Academy
Arizona Bobcats
Lioness
Panther 7s
Kahuku
Toa Rugby
SacPal Amazons
EIRA
Maui Warriors
Celtic Barbarians

U14 Girls

Belmont Shore
Arizona Bobcats
Panther 7s
SacPal Amazons
South Davis Rugby
Rocky Mountain
Majestics
Celtic Barbarians
Rhinos Rugby Academy Green
Rhinos Rugby Academy Black